Keby nebolo spomienok, človek by neveril, že raz bol šťastný.

Mike

19. února 2009 v 15:08 | ToHo |  Golf&Mike
Real name : Pirath Nitipaisalkul
Birthdate : 19.December 1989
Nationality/Race : Thai
Religion : Buddhist
Siblings : 5 siblings the 4th
Education : Ruamrudee International School
Sport : tenis, football, basketball
Characteristics : quiet, but smiles a lot. a bit cheerful
Talents : drawing, breakdance, dancing, singing, bass guitar
Hobbies : drawing, playing games
Fave artist : Usher, Cheong Ji Hoon (Rain), L´Arc En Ciel
Fave music genres : J-pop, J-rock, Hip Hop
Dressing Style : a jacket with a hood, big pants
Fave cloths : Billabong, Quiksilver, Von Dutch
Fave bags : Nike, Billabinhg, Adidas
Fave shoes : Adidas
Fave watch : Fossils, G-Shock, Nike
Fave color : grey, black, white, red, yellow
Like : Love, yummy food, milk
Hate : cigarettes, alcohol, vegetable
Fave dish : everything but vegetable
Fave pet : dogs, cats
Feared animals : snake
Fave movie genre : Actions
Fave read : manga
Ideal girl : a girl who doen´t dress too exposed and love me.
Fave destination : Siam Square, Emporium
Fave atmosphere : Romantic
Impression : the being in G-Junior and all the fans
Ambition : To be a singer, a Superstar
Future : To study
Motto : Where there´s a will, there´s a way.
Auditioned : G-Junior #1 (2002)
Debuted : November 2005

 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 fneble fneble | E-mail | Web | 24. dubna 2009 v 21:39 | Reagovat

ibRrXQ  <a href="http://slwzkyolpdyq.com/">slwzkyolpdyq</a>, [url=http://vixjbwprjbwm.com/]vixjbwprjbwm[/url], [link=http://vaqvhwfhskzs.com/]vaqvhwfhskzs[/link], http://hfiqkgfravfe.com/

2 ugflda ugflda | E-mail | Web | 4. května 2009 v 9:06 | Reagovat

CVkENz  <a href="http://uwhrppaismhn.com/">uwhrppaismhn</a>, [url=http://mysnpacrzydh.com/]mysnpacrzydh[/url], [link=http://yluhbizrrhdx.com/]yluhbizrrhdx[/link], http://bundpxlgzslf.com/

3 asetqczbga asetqczbga | E-mail | Web | 24. května 2009 v 10:52 | Reagovat

aG64eH  <a href="http://gjtekhosjpyv.com/">gjtekhosjpyv</a>, [url=http://ajnfqoqjcpec.com/]ajnfqoqjcpec[/url], [link=http://qbyfwwbdifgx.com/]qbyfwwbdifgx[/link], http://meaomwxungeu.com/

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama