Keby nebolo spomienok, človek by neveril, že raz bol šťastný.

Únor 2009

Mike

19. února 2009 v 15:08 | ToHo |  Golf&Mike
Real name : Pirath Nitipaisalkul
Birthdate : 19.December 1989
Nationality/Race : Thai
Religion : Buddhist
Siblings : 5 siblings the 4th
Education : Ruamrudee International School
Sport : tenis, football, basketball
Characteristics : quiet, but smiles a lot. a bit cheerful
Talents : drawing, breakdance, dancing, singing, bass guitar
Hobbies : drawing, playing games
Fave artist : Usher, Cheong Ji Hoon (Rain), L´Arc En Ciel
Fave music genres : J-pop, J-rock, Hip Hop
Dressing Style : a jacket with a hood, big pants
Fave cloths : Billabong, Quiksilver, Von Dutch
Fave bags : Nike, Billabinhg, Adidas
Fave shoes : Adidas
Fave watch : Fossils, G-Shock, Nike
Fave color : grey, black, white, red, yellow
Like : Love, yummy food, milk
Hate : cigarettes, alcohol, vegetable
Fave dish : everything but vegetable
Fave pet : dogs, cats
Feared animals : snake
Fave movie genre : Actions
Fave read : manga
Ideal girl : a girl who doen´t dress too exposed and love me.
Fave destination : Siam Square, Emporium
Fave atmosphere : Romantic
Impression : the being in G-Junior and all the fans
Ambition : To be a singer, a Superstar
Future : To study
Motto : Where there´s a will, there´s a way.
Auditioned : G-Junior #1 (2002)
Debuted : November 2005


Golf

19. února 2009 v 15:04 | ToHo |  Golf&Mike
Real name : Pichaya Nitipaisalkul
Birthdate : 20.Februar 1987
Ethic/Nationality : Thai
Religion : Buddhist
Sibling : 5 sibling the 3rd
School : Ruamrudee International School
Sport : Basketball
Personalities : cheerful, easy-going, funny
Musical talents : guitar, singing
Hobbies : drawing, Breakdance
Favourite artists : Usher, Cheong Ji Hoon (Rain), Michael Jackson
Fave music : R&B, Hip Hop, Pop Rock
Style of dressing : T-shirt , jcket and wristband
Fave cloth : comfortable
Fave bag : Quicksilver, Billabong
Fave shoes : G-Unit, Adidas
Fave color : pale blue, pale brown
Fave dish : somtam
Fave pet : dog
Hated / feared animals : spider, cockroach
Fave genre of movie : action
Fave read : manga
Ideal girl : good person, pretty, careful
Fave destinations : Japan, Golf´s house
Close friend in the estertainment fied : the G-Junior friends
Ambition : To be a singer
Future : To be a popular singer
Motto : Make the best of today and tomorrow too.
Auditioned : G-Junior # (2002)
Debuted : November 2005